Deutsche Meisterschaft 1997 B Jugend Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
42 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hinz OliverKSV Witten (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Kauer Sebastian KSV Witten (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Sum Bernd KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Wiesner Daniel FSV Stralsund (MEV)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Bott Joachim SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Horzetzky Daniel RC Germ. Potsdam (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Friedemann Stanley SV Weißwasser (SAS)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Walk Florian TV Unterdürrbach (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Niedermair Markus SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Heinrich Christopher ASV Ladenburg (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
45 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wohltat ChristianRC Potsdam (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Minich Matthias ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Müller Stefan KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Wissel Marco RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Mielke Tim RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Lutz Matthias TSV Weißenburg (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Derschang Felix AC Heusweiler (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Gamp Jan Philip ASV Fulda (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Zuhr Christian KSV Mülheim Styrum (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Kammerer Roland SV Almke (NDS)Appenweiher (SBD)
48 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Möser Sebastian1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Reichelt Sven SV Tanne Thalheim (SAS)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Weingärtner David SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Geiger Florian SV Mietraching (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Stichling Marcus SV Sömmerda (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Dietrich Thomas ASV Bellenberg (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Barth Jens ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Wickel Christian 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Raudnitzky Andre AC Kostheim (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Parubschischin Viktor RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
52 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Baygus IsmaelKSV Klarenthal (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Manthei Thomas SV Nordwest Berlin (BLN)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Schultz Christoph SKSV Greifswald (MEV)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Topcu Hamli KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Hinze Steve 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Lehmann Heinrich RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Schwab Johannes AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Reizner Rudi ASV Tuttlingen (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Stübe Mario SAV Torgelow (MEV)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Ruh Dirk SV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
57 kg (33 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmitt BenjaminAC Elm-Ensdorf (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Lehnert Björn RSK Gelenau (SAS)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Wissel Philipp RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Günthner Lars SV Feuerbach (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Schmitt Daniel ASV Ladenburg (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Lienert Philipp AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Nuding Patric SVH Königsbronn (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Scheidig Sebastian AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Sedlmeier Florian SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Kerczynski Michael TSV Weißenburg (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
63 kg (24 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Helminger SebastianSC Anger (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Röther Valentin KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Ulrich Andreas RC Neuwied (RHL)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Neudorfer Ralf SV Untergriesbach (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Schweikert Heiko KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Bensch Alexander SV Lokomotive Altenburg (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Öztürk Özkan AB Aichhalden (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Zänker Paul SV Jugendkraft Albrechts (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Stübe Mathias SAV Torgelow (MEV)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Malecha Jens KSV Gütersloh (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
69 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Holk BjörnTV Essen-Dellwig (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Paulke Marcel AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Enderle Norman KSV Berghausen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Fix Andreas ASV Altenheim (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Miekeley Andreas RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Schnittger Patrik KSV Elgershausen (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Götze Lars RSV Hockenheim (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Wuchenauer Günter KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Hunds Andreas TKV Oberforstbach (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Schwalbe Florian SV Jugendkraft Albrechts (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
76 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Aurich Andreas1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Fening Alexander RG Lahr (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Bretschneider Markus FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Langen Andreas KSV Klarenthal (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Hampe Jan SAV Torgelow (MEV)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Yildiz Bilal SV Brötzingen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Deak Marcel RV Cottbus (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Millen Gernot KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Appenweiher (SBD)
9.Platz Böhm Matthias ASV Wilhelmshaven (NDS)Appenweiher (SBD)
10.Platz Meusel Mario AC Lichtenfels (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
83 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Höfler DanielKSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Kaufmann Stefan ASV Bad Salzungen (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Rehberger Adrian AC Ziegelhausen (NBD)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Pyanski Marcel RV Cottbus (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Touati Jawhar ASV Bielefeld (NRW)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Dalchow Nico RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
7.Platz Moderegger Stefan TSV Berchtesgaden (BAY)Appenweiher (SBD)
8.Platz Rau Robin ASV Landau (PFZ)Appenweiher (SBD)
95 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Beinert MichaelASV Griesheim (HES)Appenweiher (SBD)
2.Platz Schilling Christian Tura 76 Oldenburg (NDS)Appenweiher (SBD)
3.Platz Höse Steven 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Appenweiher (SBD)
4.Platz Stolper Andre AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)
5.Platz Markgraf Stefan PSV Leipzig (SAS)Appenweiher (SBD)
6.Platz Schneidewind Frank ASV Bad Salzungen (THU)Appenweiher (SBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig