Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
32 kg | (17 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Müller Dominik | ASV Hof (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Lübke Steffen | PSV Rostock (MEV) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Ewald Christoph | ASV Daxlanden (NBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Ketterer Dennis | KSV Hofstetten (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Langer Ronny | SKSV Greifswald (MEV) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Franz Robert | SV Forst (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Spiesicke Willi | RC Germ. Potsdam (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Spielvogel Marco | KSV Waldaschaff (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Müller Andre | PSV Magdeburg (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Richter Andre | RTV Zöblitz (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
35 kg | (19 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Dominik Patrick | AC Goldbach (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Weisenberger Peter | SC Kleinostheim (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Burger Markus | VFK Mühlenbach (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Kohler Michael | RSV Hockenheim (NBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Brinkmann Kevin | PSV Magdeburg (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Hurter Alexander | WKG Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Ewald Marcel | ASV Daxlanden (NBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Baumjohann Christian | KSV Witten (NRW) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Muth Christophe | FSV Münster (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Plötz Stephan | SG HTB Halle (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
38 kg | (20 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Sedlmeier Thomas | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Liedtke Manuel | RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Bankert Markus | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Seitenglanz Rene | RSV Rotation Greiz (THU) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Fetzer Christian | TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Schmitt Tobias | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Schwarz Florian | ASV Nendingen (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Plettl Florian | ATSV Kelheim (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Kropf Stefan | TV Traunstein (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Friedrich Christian | PSV Rostock (MEV) | Trossingen (WTB) |
42 kg | (24 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Abele Patrik | TSV Dewangen (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Wohlfahrt Mario | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Reiser Colin | VfL Gemmrigheim (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Göbel Steve | RSV Rotation Greiz (THU) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Eiseler Martin | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Dörfler Florian | AC Bayreuth (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Dewald Waldemar | RG Lahr (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Haugwitz Matti | RTV Zöblitz (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Liesigk Steven | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Müller Christian | ASV Hof (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
47 kg | (26 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Naujoks Michael | RG Lahr (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Otto Sebastian | SG HTB Halle (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Hartan Steffen | AC Lichtenfels (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Ringwald Daniel | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Koch Bernhard | SC Anger (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Rieckhoff Robert | AC Taucha (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Schulzendorf Falko | KFC Leipzig (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Thätner Felix | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Mc Shaw Dominic | KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Michalkin Roman | WKG Metternich/Rübenach (RHL) | Trossingen (WTB) |
53 kg | (19 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Spengler Stephan | RC Potsdam (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kühn Marius | KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Müller Ralf | KSV Schwarzenholz (SRL) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Eberhardt Daniel | AB Aichhalden (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Fischer Sascha | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Frommhold Axel | FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Steigerwald Manuel | KSC Hösbach (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Zellin Michael | KFC Leipzig (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Rausch Thomas | TuS Jena (THU) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Berner Janko | SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN) | Trossingen (WTB) |
59 kg | (17 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Garbrecht Alexander | SC Berolina 03 Berlin (BLN) | Trossingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Diddiqui Martin | KSV Berghausen (NBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Sawatzki Fabian | AC Lichtenfels (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Streit Markus | AV Freiburg St.-Georgen (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Schmidt Robin | RSK Gelenau (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Meyer Andreas | PSV Magdeburg (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Weinschenk Markus | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Harzer Dirk | RTV Zöblitz (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Grieser Patrick | SKSV Greifswald (MEV) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Fuchs Robert | RSV Nebra (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
66 kg | (10 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Scholz Michael | PSV Erfurt (THU) | Trossingen (WTB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Fink Markus | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Stehr Mario | ASV Hof (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Breidel Daniel | RSK Gelenau (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Kraft Ronald | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Schwendemann Patrick | VFK Mühlenbach (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Dück Dennis | SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Glaser Philipp | KSC Krombach (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
9.Platz | Krautter Mirko | TSG Backnang (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
10.Platz | Hausmann Thomas | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
73 kg | (7 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Graf Nico | AC Taucha (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Reinke Florian | AC Hanau (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Hatzl Stefan | TV Geiselhöring (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Niemann Christian | SV Sömmerda (THU) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Peter Jens | RSC Sandhofen (NBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Goldbach Marco | KAV Mansfelder Land (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Hüsch Manfred | SG Worringen (NRW) | Trossingen (WTB) |
85 kg | (8 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Erdenkäufer Fabian | SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Metzger Michael | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Trossingen (WTB) |
3.Platz | Blättermann Christian | KAV Mansfelder Land (SAH) | Trossingen (WTB) |
4.Platz | Rohrwasser Benjamin | SC Korb (WTB) | Trossingen (WTB) |
5.Platz | Ortner Manfred | SC Anger (BAY) | Trossingen (WTB) |
6.Platz | Neumaier Christian | KSV Hofstetten (SBD) | Trossingen (WTB) |
7.Platz | Diener Maik | RTV Zöblitz (SAS) | Trossingen (WTB) |
8.Platz | Waldschmitt Boris | StuRV Kahl (HES) | Trossingen (WTB) |