Deutsche Meisterschaft 1999 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
54 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Richter JochenKSV Witten (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Zeiher Vasilij VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz Rasovan Romica KSV Aalen (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Jawad Mohamad ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Grassel Timo KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Thierauf Andreas RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Armbruster Steffen AB Aichhalden (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Waag Dominik SV Halle (SAH)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Kohler Daniel KSV Wiesental (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Spitzner Ralf SV Preußen Berlin (BLN)Neckargartach (WTB)
58 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Yeter FazliKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Wilde Daniel 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz Kuhner Othmar KSV Aalen (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Dechant René KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Sauter Ronny KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Hanli Vahap SV Barnstädt (SAH)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Friesen Eugen ASV Schorndorf (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Sirin Fatih KSV Witten (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Koch Mario TuS Jena (THU)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Berg Enrico SV Halle (SAH)Neckargartach (WTB)
63 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Scheibe JürgenVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Brandt Olaf 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz Ürün Engin AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Kaczanowicz Thomas VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Bock Olaf 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Dominik Thorsten FSV Münster (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Graupeter Christian KSV Witten (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Busch Maik ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Topsakal Ali SC Großostheim (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Ehmann Erwin KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
69 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gündling JensRWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Stach Ognjan KSV Witten (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz Radschunat Jan SV Halle (SAH)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Zabel Andreas 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Karimi Mahmoud SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Sevsay Sedat ASV Botnang (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Groß Dominik SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Buhz Martin PSV Rostock (MEV)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Diener Falk AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Oppermann Maik PSV Magdeburg (SAH)Neckargartach (WTB)
76 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Leipold AlexanderVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Buschle Marc KSV Haslach i.K (SBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz Elmas Özcan KSV Witten (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Rettenmaier Bernd VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Oczenaschek Patrik FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Hoppe Rene PSV Rostock (MEV)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Kratz Arthur RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Morasch Rainer SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Dagdemir Bülent KSC Hösbach (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Fening Vjatscheslav RG Lahr (SBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
85 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Gstöttner HansVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Akosman Selami TRV Berlin (BLN)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz Backhaus (Tamm) André AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Marjalke Erich KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Bernhardt Hajk AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Schmatov Juri KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Heeg Andre RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Kraus Uwe RSV Hockenheim (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Kirn Markus ASV Renchen (SBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Schmitz Hans AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
97 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Balz Heiko1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Sabejew Arawat VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz Okcu Mesut FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Schmitt Kai FSV Münster (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Tonn Thomas PSV Rostock (MEV)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Guhl Christian RSV Hockenheim (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Schmitt Klaus AV Schaafheim (HES)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Klouceck Christian SC Anger (BAY)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Schmitt Benedikt ASV Hof (BAY)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Schuhmacher Daniel KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
130 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Thiele SvenSV Halle (SAH)Neckargartach (WTB)
2.Platz Petzold Dirk VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
3.Platz John Detlef KSV Wiesental (NBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
4.Platz Specht Thomas PSV Rostock (MEV)Neckargartach (WTB)
5.Platz Biller Bernd TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
6.Platz Maier Markus SVG Fachsenfeld (WTB)Neckargartach (WTB)
7.Platz Winterfeld Dirk KSV Witten (NRW)Neckargartach (WTB)
8.Platz Wegner Ronny FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Neckargartach (WTB)
9.Platz Stichling Raik RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Neckargartach (WTB)
10.Platz Hamann Markus TuS Jena (THU)Neckargartach (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig