Deutsche Meisterschaft 2001 Junioren Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
50 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ferchichi EnisRV Oftersheim (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Volk Michael KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Berenhardt Wladimir VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Scheer Christoph SV Ebersbach (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Spinnler Andreas SV Aschaffenburg-Damm (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Penner Johann ASV Möckmühl (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
54 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kebschull ChristianRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Schöniger Björn FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Wiesner Daniel PSV Rostock (MEV)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Herzog Dennis TV Essen-Dellwig (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Bott Joachim RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Friedemann Stanley SV Weißwasser (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Klein Patrick KSV Eppelborn (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Winke Alex AKS Rheinhausen (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Kammerer Roland SV Almke (NDS)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Funk Dennis ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Luzenko Viktor AV Schwenningen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
58 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Möser SebastianRC Potsdam (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Trageser Bengt RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Kratz Reinhold RG Lahr (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Manthei Thomas RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Marnette Heinz SC Anger (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Reichelt Sven RV Thalheim (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Schander Eduard VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Lehnert Björn RSK JK Gelenau (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Radloff Maik RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Plettl Florian ATSV Kelheim (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
63 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Baygus IsmaelKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Hinze Steve 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Nevoigt Tony RV Cottbus (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Schöbel Danny SV Auerbach (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Eng Benjamin SVH Königsbronn (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Sorkalla Michael SV Waldkirch (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Drechsel Sebastian SV Auerbach (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Sum Bernd KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Clauß Steffen 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Schulz Christoph PSV Greifswald (MEV)Kelheim (BAY)
69 kg (27 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hogger ReinhardSC Anger (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Schweikert Heiko KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Dahn Benjamin RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Görtz Matthias PSV Eisenhüttenstadt (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Öztürk Özkan AB Aichhalden (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Schwendemann Stefan KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Scheidig Sebastian AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Arnold Waldemar KSV Witten (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Schweitzer Thomas KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Heit Alexander RG Lahr (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
76 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Wissel PhilippRWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Nuding Patric KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Neudorfer Ralf SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Taylor Michael TB Bad Cannstadt (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Schwalbe Florian TuS Jena (THU)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Betschke Sven SAV Leipzig (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Mayr Bernhard TSV Trostberg (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Büttner Sebastian RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Ströhla Martin SAV Torgelow (MEV)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Langen Andreas KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Kelheim (BAY)
85 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Aurich AndreasRC Potsdam (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Miekeley Andreas RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Fening Alexander RG Lahr (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Böhringer Ralf VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Cynbal Alexander TSG Herdecke (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Springer Stefan ASV Altenheim (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Ott Patrick ASV Hof (BAY)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Orlishausen Tino SV Sömmerda (THU)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Höfler Frank KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
10.Platz Scheuring Bernhard ASV Nendingen (WTB)Kelheim (BAY)
97 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Höfler DanielKSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Kraft Ronald RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Fix Andreas VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Petri Andre AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Schwendemann Patrick VFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Anderson Daniel RC Merken (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Helbing Thomas ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Kelheim (BAY)
8.Platz Kaufmann Stefan TuS Jena (THU)Kelheim (BAY)
9.Platz Böhm Alexander RSK JK Gelenau (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
130 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lodwich MaximilianTSG Herdecke (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
2.Platz Gerhard Frank VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Kelheim (BAY)
3.Platz Reinke Matthias SAV Torgelow (MEV)Kelheim (BAY)
4.Platz Rehberger Adrian AC Ziegelhausen (NBD)Kelheim (BAY)
5.Platz Oppe Markus RV Eichenkranz Lugau (SAS)Kelheim (BAY)
6.Platz Weber Alexander AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Kelheim (BAY)
7.Platz Deis Georg TuS Jena (THU)Kelheim (BAY)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig