Deutsche Meisterschaft 2002 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
55 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schlegel JürgenRKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Zeiher Vasilij VFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Sedlmeier Thomas SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Waag Dominik SV Halle (SAH)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Ewald Marcel KSV Berghausen (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Güvener Cem AC Goldbach (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Jakuschew Aleander ASV Kornwestheim (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Holzapfel Heiko AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Wedekind Kai KFC Leipzig (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Ferchichi Kerim KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
60 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kuhner OthmarKSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Brandt Olaf FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Lübke Normen PSV Rostock (MEV)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Weber Rainer KSV Wollmatingen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Berg Enrico SV Halle (SAH)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Kuhner Dominik TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Wrensch Johannes RSV Rotation Greiz (THU)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Hoffmann Björn SG Köln-Worringen (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Kohler Michael KSV Ketsch (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Koch Mario TuS Jena (THU)Berghausen (NBD)
66 kg (29 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ürün EnginVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Dominik Thorsten AC Goldbach (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Kowalenko Sergej KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Buhz Martin PSV Rostock (MEV)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Engelhardt Peter SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Kaczanowicz Thomas KSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Sirin Fatih KSV Witten (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Crone Simon SV Halle (SAH)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Abele Patrik TSV Dewangen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Sauter Ronny KSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
74 kg (34 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Leipold AlexanderVFK Schifferstadt (PFZ)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Radschunat Jan SV Halle (SAH)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Weiß Christian TuS Jena (THU)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Weber Thomas Manfred TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Schröter Jesko SV 90 Sachsen Werdau (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Kraft Stefan SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Zeh Dominik SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Zabel Andreas 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Groß Dominik SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Heinemann Heiko AC Taucha (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
84 kg (25 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Backhaus (Tamm) AndréAV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Strumpf Daniel RSV Rotation Greiz (THU)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Buschle Marc KSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Akosman Selami FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Hartan Steffen SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Osipov Andreas KSV Rimbach (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Bernhardt Hajk SV 90 Sachsen Werdau (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Oczenaschek Patrik GA Schneeberg (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Wissel Felix RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Kratz Arthur RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
96 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmatov JuriKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Tonn Thomas 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz Cakici Cengiz KSV Aalen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Fritz Ronny SV Sömmerda (THU)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Kiefer Sven RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Sommer Jörg TSV Dewangen (WTB)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Klouceck Christian SC Anger (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Schmitt Kai KSV Rimbach (HES)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Hoppe Rene PSV Rostock (MEV)Berghausen (NBD)
10.Platz Zimmermann Patrick KSV Hürth-Efferen (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
120 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Thiele SvenSV Halle (SAH)Berghausen (NBD)
2.Platz Moizek Martin KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
3.Platz John Detlef KSV Wiesental (NBD)Berghausen (NBD)
4.Platz Ortner Manfred SC Anger (BAY)Berghausen (NBD)
5.Platz Wegner Ronny FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Berghausen (NBD)
6.Platz Specht Thomas PSV Rostock (MEV)Berghausen (NBD)
7.Platz Lenz Andre PSV Rostock (MEV)Berghausen (NBD)
8.Platz Fiedler Sven ASV Westerfilde (NRW)Berghausen (NBD)
9.Platz Beck Hagen TuS Jena (THU)Berghausen (NBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig