Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
42 kg | (7 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Rung Jens | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | von Tugginer Marc-Antonio | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Krämer Philipp | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Grebensikov Alexander | SAV Torgelow (MEV) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Dürr Simon | WKG Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Giesbrecht Alexander | KSV Hagen/Hohenlimburg (NRW) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Simon Steffen | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
46 kg | (7 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Rebholz Bemedikt | KSV Wollmatingen (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Dünow Patrick | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Herzog Andreas | RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach (PFZ) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Hergenröther Jonas | WKG Metternich/Rübenach (RHL) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Rößler Benjamin | ASV Vörstetten (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Hartmann Marc | KSV Schriesheim (NBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Schaich Alexander | KG Baienfurt (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
50 kg | (14 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Höglmeier Lukas | TSV Gailbach (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hofmann Tobias | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Wagner Lukas | KSV St. Ingbert (SRL) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Kasarinow Alexander | Greifswalder RV (MEV) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Braun Tim | TSV Musberg (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Heinrich Christian | SU Witten-Annen (NRW) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Scherf Marco | SAV Leipzig (SAS) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Bremer Artur | SAV Torgelow (MEV) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Amato Enrico | KSC Hösbach (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Oppenrieder Tim | KG Baienfurt (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
54 kg | (14 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Badusch Timo | KSV Köllerbach (SRL) | Arheilgen (HES) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kropf Christian | SC Anger (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Eisele Pascal | SV Fahrenbach (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Büttner Marco | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Funk Pascal | WKG Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Lehner Roman | 1. AC Regensburg (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Schellenberg Werner | ASV Plauen (SAS) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Goßner Maximilian | TSV Westendorf (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Hummel Johannes | RSV Schuttertal (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Kraus David | TSV Dewangen (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
58 kg | (28 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Heiß Michael | TSV Westendorf (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kraus Matthias | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Maurer Tejas | TSV Kandern (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Prill Michael | SV Hallbergmoos (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Hug Oliver | TSV Dewangen (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Runge Oliver | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Hamid Zarei | KSV Sulzbach (NBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Reimann Alexander | KSV Seeheim (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Schäuble Nico | RG Waldkirch/Kollnau (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Uetz Erik | ASC Kappel (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
63 kg | (24 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Burchardt Sascha | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Horst Alexander | AC Penzberg (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Reiner Fabian | KSV Tennenbronn (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Maximenko Sahar | RSV Rheinbach (NRW) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Filipovic Marko | KSV Unterelchingen (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Andrielis Stephan | TSV Aichach (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Mehlhorn Kevin | RV Thalheim (SAS) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Forschner Armin | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Özcan Bas | AV Reilingen (NBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Bialek Jan | ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL) | Arheilgen (HES) |
69 kg | (19 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Rotter Jan | SV Triberg (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Fersch Christopher | RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Kamm Niklas | ASC Bindlach (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Häcker Lorenz | SC Großostheim (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Sippel Tobias | RSV Elgershausen (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Öhler Peter | VFK Mühlenbach (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Neumaier Florian | VFK Mühlenbach (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Kramarczyk Jan | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Phillip Matthias | RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Geck Alexander | SC Großostheim (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
76 kg | (13 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Azizsir Ramsin | ASV Hof (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Linke Tom | Greifswalder RV (MEV) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Kurle Wladimir | RC Hürth (NRW) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Thron Daniel | KSV Hürth-Efferen (NRW) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Kudla Patryk | VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Kanzler Robin | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Kurz Bastian | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Melcher Lars | SV Weißwasser (SAS) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Fischer Markus | TSV Trostberg (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Zetting Stefan | ASC Kappel (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
85 kg | (17 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Bolldorf Christopher | KSV Fürstenhausen (SRL) | Arheilgen (HES) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Efe Coskun | KSV Aalen (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Reimann Alexander | ASV Neumarkt (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Schramm Kai | ASV Hof (BAY) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Mehling Christian | ASV Sangerhausen (SAH) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Herzog Michael | TuS Adelhausen (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Otto Martin | TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Michaelis Maik | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Müller Martin | KSV Malsch (NBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Neumaier Markus | KSV Hofstetten (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
100 kg | (13 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Popp Eduard | VfL Neckargartach (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Gößner Nicolai | VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Arheilgen (HES) |
3.Platz | Bulgrin Julian | ASV Schorndorf (WTB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
4.Platz | Berger Dominik | KSV Appenweier (SBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |
5.Platz | Weyer Ronny | PSV Eisenhüttenstadt (BRB) | Arheilgen (HES) |
6.Platz | Junk Markus | KSV Klarenthal (SRL) | Arheilgen (HES) |
7.Platz | Liebl Felix | KSV Waldaschaff (HES) | Arheilgen (HES) |
8.Platz | Krause Benjamin | FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS) | Arheilgen (HES) |
9.Platz | Deutsch Christoph | KFC Leipzig (SAS) | Arheilgen (HES) |
10.Platz | Hug Daniel | AC Ziegelhausen (NBD) | Arheilgen (HES) |