Deutsche Meisterschaft 2008 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
55 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schleicher TimSV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Sauter Rando ASV Nendingen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Touba Mimoun KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Ewald Christoph TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Sedlmeier Thomas SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Pfisterer Ralf AC Röhlingen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Ferchichi Kerim KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Cammin Sven SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Reinhardt Andre KSV Malsch (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)
60 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Dülger SametKSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Koch Mario TuS Jena (THU)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Schneider Michel KSV Seeheim (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Jamali Yashar TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Langner Dennis PSV Schwerin (MEV)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Spengler Stephan 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Schlegel Jürgen RG Lahr (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Gelash Giorgi RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Heuser Pierre KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Baron Juri TSV Gailbach (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
66 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Menzel Felix1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Bolaghi Saba RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Lübke Steffen PSV Rostock (MEV)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Daum Martin KSV Seeheim (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Besold Mario SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Kabus Rüdiger TuS Jena (THU)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Pilzweger Simon AC Goldbach (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Vögtlin Kai WKG Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Nowak Sebastian PSV Rostock (MEV)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Fornoff Marcel TSV Gailbach (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
74 kg (21 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Shyyka AndriyKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Obst Martin SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Khoshbin Rouzbeh KSV Hürth-Efferen (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Weisenberger Peter RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Heeg Michael KSC Niedernberg (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Harth Georg KSV Gersweiler (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Steffen Jens TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Plodek Marcus TSV Gailbach (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Singer Andre SV Schneeberg (SAS)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Gottschling Steven ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Ehningen (WTB)
84 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bichinashvili DavidVFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Kaufmehl Michael TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Buschle Marc ASV Nendingen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Jung Tobias SC Kleinostheim (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Völk Konstantin SC Großostheim (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Koch Bernhard SC Anger (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Reh Viktor RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Appel Fabian SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Stark (Seregelyi) Gabriel AC Goldbach (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Meral Halil TSV Dewangen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
96 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kehrer StefanKSV Ketsch (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Harth William KSV Gersweiler (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Kiefer Sven RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Kessel Johannes KSV Berghausen (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Fix Andreas TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Harth David KSV Gersweiler (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Lederer Florian SV Mietraching (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Graf Nico AC Taucha (SAS)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Fuchs Robert AC Germ.Artern (SAH)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Koch Alexander SC Anger (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
120 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Thiele SvenSV Halle (SAH)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Dublinowski Radoslaw SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Hamann Markus TuS Jena (THU)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Siddiqui Martin KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Streicher Markus KFC Leipzig (SAS)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Stark Jan TSV Musberg (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Winterfeld Dirk KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Schmidt Steven KSV Pausa/Vogtland (SAS)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Brosowski Jens SV Albrechts (THU)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Kraus Uwe AV Reilingen (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig