Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011 Junioren Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
50 kg (8 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Menekse DenizSC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz Sauer Alexander ASV Urloffen (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Ohff Niklas SV Berlin (BLN)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Widmayer Michael TSV Ehningen (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Eckert Patrik SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Kessel Moritz ASV Schlichten (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
7.Platz Ebelle Bodo KSV Ketsch (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
8.Platz Strubert Sebastian AV Reilingen (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
55 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Grebensikov AlexanderSAV Torgelow (MEV)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz Schmitt Fabian SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Scheibein Simon KSV Waldaschaff (HES)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Dürr Simon WKG Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Schuler Kai KSV Ketsch (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Morhardt Pierre TSV Asperg (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
7.Platz Schneider Martin RSK JK Gelenau (SAS)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
8.Platz Yeter Abdulsamed KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
9.Platz Klein Norman AC Oberstein (RHL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
60 kg (13 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bösinger ChristianAV Hardt (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz Böttcher Felix ASV Plauen (SAS)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Hohendorf Thomas SV Burghausen (BAY)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Stockburger Adrian KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Funk Pascal WKG Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Scherf Marco AC Taucha (SAS)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
7.Platz Pelzer Melvin TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
8.Platz Naumann Stefan RV Haibach (HES)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
9.Platz Herzog Andreas VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
10.Platz Ploke Tony RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
66 kg (28 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Prill MichaelSV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz Pitz Manuel KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Schwabe Maximilian KSV Pausa/Vogtland (SAS)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Läufer Mario SV Eschbach (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz von Tugginer Marc-Antonio KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Schmidhuber Dario TSV Meimsheim (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
7.Platz Stamm Sebastian ASV Boden (RHL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
8.Platz Reimann Alexander KSV Seeheim (HES)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
9.Platz Stadler Sebastian KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
10.Platz Kraus David TSV Dewangen (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
74 kg (22 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Neumaier FlorianVFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz Kudla Denis VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Eisele Pascal SV Fahrenbach (HES)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Weinhold Francis KSV Pausa/Vogtland (SAS)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Streib Dimitri SAV Torgelow (MEV)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Görsch Florian SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
7.Platz Findt Rene KFC Leipzig (SAS)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
8.Platz Adler David ASC Bindlach (BAY)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
9.Platz Janowski Sebastian KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
10.Platz Braun Marius TSV Asperg (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
84 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Öhler PeterVFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz Azizsir Ramsin KSV Aalen (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Karkusov Robert RSL Sandhofen/Lampertheim (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Otto Sebastian SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Bialek Till ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Resch Alexander TSV Gailbach (HES)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
7.Platz Arndt David KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
8.Platz Pfisterer Martin TSV Dewangen (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
9.Platz Kirmse Maximilian FC Erzgebirge Aue (SAS)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
10.Platz Brunner Nico KSV Witten (NRW)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
96 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Fix GabrielASV Urloffen (SBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz Stumpe David SV Dürbheim (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Böddeker Dennis KSV Hohenlimburg (NRW)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Jünger Rene KSV Seeheim (HES)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Schwarz Alexander SVG Nieder-Liebersbach (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Marnette Michael SV Burghausen (BAY)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
7.Platz Hirsch David SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
120 kg (5 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Popp EduardVfL Neckargartach (WTB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
2.Platz John Christian Eisenhüttenstädter RC (BRB)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
3.Platz Kaisner Yannik RSV Spiesen-Elverberg (SRL)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
4.Platz Govedarica Vasilije TSV Burgebrach (BAY)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)
5.Platz Yildirim Kasim ASV Ludwigshafen (PFZ)Nieder Liebersbach (NBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig