Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011 Männer Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
55 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Zaidov TahirKSC Hösbach (HES)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
2.Platz Höglmeier Lukas TSV Gailbach (HES)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Scherf Dustin KFC Leipzig (SAS)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Skrypka Sergiy KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Ferchichi Kerim KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Kirk Reimer AC Werdau (SAS)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
7.Platz Crusius Florian AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
8.Platz Wahl Henning FSV Stralsund (MEV)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
9.Platz Scherer Marvin VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
10.Platz Wagner Johannes ASV Hüttigweiler (SRL)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
60 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weiß ErikRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
2.Platz Bast Christoph RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Marnette Heinz VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Kruse Eduard TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Trageser Bengt RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Scherr Christoph SV Ebersbach (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
7.Platz Langner Dennis PSV Rostock (MEV)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
8.Platz Müller Oliver TSV Benningen (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
9.Platz Runge Oliver RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
10.Platz Rung Jens RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
66 kg (18 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Thätner MarkusRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
2.Platz Fetzer Christian TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Stäbler Frank TSV Musberg (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Raiser Benjamin ASV Nendingen (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Reiner Fabian KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Prill Michael SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
7.Platz Achmerzaev Bakar SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
8.Platz von Tugginer Marc-Antonio KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
9.Platz Berenhardt Wladimir ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
10.Platz Stade Toni AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
74 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Jänicke FabianRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
2.Platz Kudla Denis VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Juretzko Adam SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Kamm Niklas ASC Bindlach (BAY)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Khalil Rae AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Hartmann Damian RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
7.Platz Janowski Sebastian KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
8.Platz Stumpe Maximilian SV Dürbheim (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
9.Platz Stäbler Stefan TSV Musberg (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
10.Platz Badusch Timo KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
84 kg (27 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Azizsir RamsinKSV Aalen (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
2.Platz Zimmermann René RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Fischer Jan KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Holk Björn KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Mayr Bernhard SC Anger (BAY)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Öhler Peter VFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
7.Platz Streib Waldemar KSC Niedernberg (HES)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
8.Platz Gabert Sergej ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
9.Platz Hofer Fabian KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
10.Platz Eismont Bogdan SG Eichen-Rümmingen (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
96 kg (14 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Hassler OliverRG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
2.Platz Radinger Felix TSV Gailbach (HES)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Englich Mirko RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz Fix Gabriel ASV Urloffen (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Philipp Florian RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Eisenstein Boris KSC Motor Jena (THU)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
7.Platz Jünger Rene KSV Seeheim (HES)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
8.Platz Stumpe David SV Dürbheim (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
9.Platz Linke Rolf FSV Stralsund (MEV)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
10.Platz Fix Andreas TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
120 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmidt NicoRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
2.Platz Böhringer Ralf VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
3.Platz John Christian Eisenhüttenstädter RC (BRB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
4.Platz Popp Eduard VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
5.Platz Eichin Markus ASV Nendingen (WTB)Herbrechtingen (WTB)
6.Platz Kaisner Yannik RSV Spiesen-Elverberg (SRL)Herbrechtingen (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig