Gew.Klasse | Platz | Ringername | Verein | Austragungsort / LO |
---|
44 kg | (3 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | van Berkum Jasmin | RV Stommeln (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Schmidt Annika | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Reimer Tina | RV Eichenkranz Lugau (SAS) | Weinheim (NBD) |
48 kg | (5 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Hemmer Nina | AC Ückerath (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Sefidroudi Jasmin | TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Hofmann Annika | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
4.Platz | Schellin Jaqueline | TV Mühlacker (NBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Kyriakou Ioanna | KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
51 kg | (8 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Engelhardt (Demmel) Alexandra | KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ) | Weinheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Henke Katrin | SAV Torgelow (MEV) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Mertens Laura | AC Ückerath (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Ulrich Sabrina | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Krupke Bettina | AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Schuster Lena | TSV Burgebrach (BAY) | Weinheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Langendörfer Felicitas | SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Duscha Sandra | KSV Erkenschwick (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
55 kg | (7 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Knittel Christiane | ASV Freiburg (SBD) | Weinheim (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hauptmann Nicole | KFC Leipzig (SAS) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Friedrich Eileen | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Bechtel Jessica | KSG Ludwigshafen (PFZ) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Ballas Franziska | AC Ückerath (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
6.Platz | Kenn Peggy | SAV Torgelow (MEV) | Weinheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Ruch Maike | TuS Aldenhoven (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
59 kg | (11 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Neumaier Karthin | VFK Mühlenbach (SBD) | Weinheim (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Lipfert Michelle | ASV Mainz 88 (RHH) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Ballas Ramona | AC Ückerath (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Paruszewski Sandra | AV Sulgen (WTB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Schuster Josephine | RC Potsdam (BRB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Schuster Hanna | TSV Burgebrach (BAY) | Weinheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Geyer Michaela | TSV Kottern (BAY) | Weinheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Schmidke Tina | ASC Bindlach (BAY) | Weinheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Treuheit Sarah | ASV Plauen (SAS) | Weinheim (NBD) |
10.Platz | Jacke Kirsten | SC Roland Hamburg (HAM) | Weinheim (NBD) |
63 kg | (7 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Rotter-Focken Aline | KSV Germania Krefeld (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Englich (Hees) Yvonne | RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Stüber Stefanie | VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Selmaier Maria | KSC Motor Jena (THU) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Ritter Eva | SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Jacob Prisca-Maria | KSV Bamberg (BAY) | Weinheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Görisch Marina | VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Weinheim (NBD) |
67 kg | (13 Teilnehmer) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Geyer Lisa | AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU) | Weinheim (NBD) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Kopetschek Raphaela | KSV Winzeln (WTB) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Gottschling Marleen | VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Balzer Elena | TuS Bönen (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Riesterer Kim | SC Isaria Unterföhring (BAY) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Selzer Rabea | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Weinheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Grüninger Helen | ASC Bindlach (BAY) | Weinheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Braun Josefine | Demminer RV (MEV) | Weinheim (NBD) |
9.Platz | Weinauge Nadine | KSK Furtwangen (SBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
10.Platz | Deiss Jasmin | RG Hausen-Zell (SBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
72 kg | (8 Teilnehmer) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Platz | Müller Maria | SV Lokomotive Altenburg (THU) | Weinheim (NBD) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Platz | Hug Lisa | KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Hartlaub Kathrin | VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ) | Weinheim (NBD) |
3.Platz | Schiel Melanie | AC Heusweiler (SRL) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Frey Dahlia | SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
5.Platz | Göckler Jenny | SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
7.Platz | Gremmelmaier Kyra | KSV Kirrlach (NBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |
8.Platz | Erhard Maria | KSV Malsch (NBD) | Weinheim (NBD) |