Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011 Männer Freistil

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
55 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Krause Emanuel1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Weinheim (NBD)
2.Platz Ewald Christoph SV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Cammin Sven SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Ferchichi Kerim KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Luithle Marc TSV Benningen (WTB)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Touba Mimoun KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
7.Platz Yilmaz Hasan KSV Ketsch (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
60 kg (10 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Ewald MarcelSV Germ. Weingarten (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
2.Platz Schneider Michel KSV Seeheim (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Jamali Yashar TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Müller Tim KSC Hösbach (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Schellin Kevin KSV Ketsch (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Herzog Philipp 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Weinheim (NBD)
7.Platz Storck Alexander KSV Erkenschwick (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
8.Platz Semisorov Alexander SG Eichen-Rümmingen (SBD)Weinheim (NBD)
9.Platz Koch Mario KSC Motor Jena (THU)Weinheim (NBD)
10.Platz Karmadja Sezer KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Weinheim (NBD)
66 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bolaghi SabaRWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
2.Platz Daum Martin KSV Seeheim (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Fornoff Marcel TSV Gailbach (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Dülger Samet KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Büchner Sascha AC Goldbach (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Geßler Urs KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf (SBD)Weinheim (NBD)
7.Platz Henkel Kevin TSV Dewangen (WTB)Weinheim (NBD)
8.Platz Meyer Julian KSV Aalen (WTB)Weinheim (NBD)
9.Platz Breitschuh Marcus KAV Mansfelder Land (SAH)Weinheim (NBD)
10.Platz Wickel Lennard 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Weinheim (NBD)
74 kg (17 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Obst Martin1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Weinheim (NBD)
2.Platz Maier Christian SV Burghausen (BAY)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Aydin Ergün SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Kopp Carsten KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Plodek Marcus TSV Gailbach (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Christoffel Sebastian RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
7.Platz Harth Georg TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
8.Platz Ghita Viorel ASV Nendingen (WTB)Weinheim (NBD)
9.Platz Dicker Thilo KSV Kirrlach (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
10.Platz Mohammadi Said TV Essen-Dellwig (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
84 kg (19 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Bichinashvili DavidDRB Starter (DRB)Weinheim (NBD)
2.Platz Loes Patrick KSK Konkordia Neuss (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Pscherer Christoph SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Weisenberger Peter RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Dengler Michael KSC Motor Jena (THU)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Kaufmehl Michael SV Triberg (SBD)Weinheim (NBD)
7.Platz Harth David TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
8.Platz Stark (Seregelyi) Gabriel AC Goldbach (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
9.Platz Backhaus (Tamm) André AV Germ. Markneukirchen (SAS)Weinheim (NBD)
10.Platz Schöffler Lukas RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Weinheim (NBD)
96 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schwäbe KevinKSC Hösbach (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
2.Platz Harth William TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Graf Nico KFC Leipzig (SAS)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Reh Viktor RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Wendel Sebastian RSV Rotation Greiz (THU)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Bechtel Marco RSC Laudenbach (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
7.Platz Wagner Oldrik RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Weinheim (NBD)
8.Platz Neidhardt Christoph ASC Bindlach (BAY)Weinheim (NBD)
9.Platz Kahayoglu Ümit AV Reilingen (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
10.Platz Gelzer Anatoli ASV Daxlanden (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
120 kg (9 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Matuhin Nick1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB)Weinheim (NBD)
2.Platz Kehrer Stefan ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Zimmermann Patrick TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf (NRW)Weinheim (NBD)
3.Platz Dublinowski Radoslaw RV Thalheim (SAS)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Osipov Andreas KSV Sulzbach (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)
5.Platz Brosowski Jens AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Weinheim (NBD)
7.Platz Geist Daniel Wernigeröder SV (SAH)Weinheim (NBD)
8.Platz Bernhardt Toni KSC Motor Jena (THU)Weinheim (NBD)
9.Platz Rebscher Peter AC Ziegelhausen (NBD)Weinheim (NBD)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig