Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012 Männer Gr.röm

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
55 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Zaidov CeyhunRWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Schmitt Fabian SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Widmayer Michael TSV Ehningen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Scherf Dustin KFC Leipzig (SAS)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Reimer Kirk AC Werdau (SAS)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Yilmaz Hasan KSV Ketsch (NBD)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Menekse Deniz SC 04 Nürnberg (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Crusius Florian AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis (THU)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Schullian Uwe AB Aichhalden (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Cammin Sven SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Ehningen (WTB)
60 kg (15 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Weiß ErikRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Rung Jens RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Tewes Brian RC Potsdam (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Grebensikov Alexander SAV Torgelow (MEV)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Bast Christoph RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Fallacara Ibrahim KSC Niedernberg (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Berenhardt Wladimir VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Lehmann Peter KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Diksu Baris ASV Nendingen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Hofmann Benjamin RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
66 kg (16 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Maasch MatthiasSV Burghausen (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Fetzer Christian TSV Herbrechtingen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Hassler Florian RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Wentzke Marc RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Dürmeier Sven SV Johannis Nürnberg (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Raiser Benjamin TSV Ehningen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz von Tugginer Marc-Antonio KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Löffler Tobias RV Thalheim (SAS)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Sorg Patrick KSV Aalen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Schwanke Rudi RSV Schonungen (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
74 kg (25 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schneider KonstantinKSV Köllerbach (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Badusch Timo KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Berko Roman KV Stuttgart (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Eisele Pascal SV Fahrenbach (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Fersch Christopher RWG Mömbris/Königshofen (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Rotter Jan SV Triberg (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Jänicke Fabian RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Neumaier Florian VFK Mühlenbach (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Hartmann Damian RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Prill Michael SV Hallbergmoos (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
84 kg (27 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Kudla DenisVFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Kurz Bastian RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Vollmer Daniel TSV Ehningen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Ponomartschuk Eugen SV Burghausen (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Fischer Jan KSV Köllerbach (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Hofer Fabian KSV Hofstetten (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Judin Anatolij AC Köln-Mülheim (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Eismont Bogdan TSV Benningen (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Azizsir Ramsin ASV Hof (BAY)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Engel Dominique RG Saarbrücken (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
96 kg (20 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Englich MirkoRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Hassler Oliver RG Hausen-Zell (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Radinger Felix TSV Gailbach (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Fix Gabriel ASV Urloffen (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Linke Rolf FSV Stralsund (MEV)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Fix Andreas TuS Adelhausen (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz Kudla Patryk VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Schwendemann Patrick RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Jünger Rene KSV Seeheim (HES)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Sever Etka VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ehningen (WTB)
120 kg (12 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Schmidt NicoRSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
2.Platz Böhringer Ralf VFK 07 Schifferstadt (PFZ)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Popp Eduard VfL Neckargartach (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
3.Platz Aras Mehmet Kasim TV Aachen-Walheim (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Arend Kevin KV Riegelsberg (SRL)Ehningen (WTB)
5.Platz Melz Ricardo RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
7.Platz John Christian ERC Eisenhüttenstadt (BRB)Ehningen (WTB)
8.Platz Fiedler Sebastian TV Essen-Dellwig (NRW)Ehningen (WTB)
9.Platz Stumpe David SV Dürbheim (WTB)Ehningen (WTB)
10.Platz Ugor Dogan ASV Mainz 88 (RHH)Ehningen (WTB)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig