Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Juniorinnen Freistil weibl.

zur Länderwertung

Gew.KlassePlatzRingernameVereinAustragungsort / LO
46 kg (3 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Iuliani AnnaKSV Michelstadt (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Kunze Jenny RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Liedtke Peggy Demminer RV (MEV)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
50 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Riesterer EllenSV Freiburg-Haslach (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Ersel Lisa SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Bielau Lissy Eisenhüttenstädter RC (BRB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz von Steuben Anastasia SAV Torgelow (MEV)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Vornberger Maren AC Röhlingen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Niemandt Jil KSC Apolda (THU)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
53 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Purschke AngelinaSV Warnemünde (MEV)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Moosmann Sina KSV Tennenbronn (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Schäfer Desiree SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Hast Jenny RLZ Aschaffenburg (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Schweter Nadine KSV Unterelchingen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Jilke Cheyenne KSV Remseck (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
57 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Blayvas AnastasiaKFC Leipzig (SAS)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Nürnberger Anne KSC Motor Jena (THU)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Bölke Serena RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Purschke Josefine SV Warnemünde (MEV)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Kluge Helene RSV Benningen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Morjan Heidi AC Ückerath (NRW)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
62 kg (11 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Lawnitzak DeboraSV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Meier Johanna WKG Weitenau-Wieslet (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Sommermeyer Janny SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Gilewitsch Katharina AC Germ.Artern (SAH)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Grasruck Andrea ASV Neumarkt (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Stribick Ronja AV Sulgen (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Roick Anne-Kathrin RC Cottbus (BRB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Blachut Jenny RV Eichenkranz Lugau (SAS)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
8.Platz Voigt Anne Eisenhüttenstädter RC (BRB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
10.Platz Wagner Jennifer TSV Kandern (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
68 kg (6 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Sewina EyleenRSV Rotation Greiz (THU)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Fischer Sabrina ASV Urloffen (SBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Becker Sofie TSG Haßloch (PFZ)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Lawnitzak Tabea SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Waldeck Linda SV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Heiden Jana KSV Schriesheim (NBD)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
76 kg (7 Teilnehmer)
1.Platz Löhnhardt FrancesSV Luftfahrt Berlin (BLN)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
2.Platz Schneider Lilly RV Thalheim (SAS)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
3.Platz Wühr Selina TV Faurndau (WTB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
4.Platz Henkel Lisa AV Alzenau (HES)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
5.Platz Rimmer Jasmin TSG Haßloch (PFZ)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
6.Platz Matisch Jessica RSV Frankfurt/Oder (BRB)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)
7.Platz Stühle Emma ASC Bindlach (BAY)Bad Kreuznach (RHL)

Copyright: 2021 Gerhard Wafzig